Spare Parts

PCI-22G SS # 22 MEAT GRINDER 2 HP STAINLESS STEEL GRINDING DEVICE - ETL - SKYFOOD

PCI-22G SS - # 22 MEAT GRINDER 2 HP STAINLESS STEEL GRINDING DEVICE - ETL - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-000353 SCREW SEX UNC1/4��X1�� RTZB By the each
001-001082 PCA SEX UNC 3/8�� ZB By the each
001-001198 WASHER L 5/16�� ZB By the each
001-002100 CLAMP K22 (T-50R) By the each
001-004774 *FIBER WASHER N22 N98 By the each
001-007382 BALL BEARING 6001 - SI-282HD By the each
001-011371 TERMINAL By the each
001-017418 RETAINER SEAL 00784BR1(F.0122) - PSP-98M / PSEE-12 By the each
001-027200 WORM GEAR - PS-22 / PSEE-22 By the each
001-027286 PFS M8x25 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-030880 SCREW NUT M3 DIN 934 ZB By the each
001-031399 SCREW M4X16 84 ZB By the each
001-031887 ALLEN SCREW M6X8 By the each
001-031968 SCREW M8X10 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-032140 PFS SEX UNC3/8��x2.3/4�� RPZB By the each
001-036781 NYLON COVER CN-4478 By the each
001-042030 BRACER T-18R-SMALL By the each
001-042080 SCREW M3X6 DIN 84 ZB By the each
001-045004 EMENDA LU-2694 By the each
001-045110 KNOB WITH BAR M10X30MM - PS-22 / PSEE-12 By the each
001-050652 RUBBER COVER - PS-98M By the each
001-089001 OIL CAP PSN/EE-CMSE By the each
001-090930 SCREW M3X16 DIN 84 ZB By the each
001-124605 WASHER L.A8,4 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124915 SCREW M3X10 DIN 84 S/S By the each
001-138312 MOTOR GEAR - PS-98M / PS-22/ PS-10 By the each
001-141755 NUT M4 DIN 934 By the each
001-147915 FIBER GEAR FOR PS-98M / PS-22 / PS-10 By the each
001-148121 CAIXA ENG.C/PINO(C.MARTELADO)(148121) By the each
001-175820 TERMINAL COVER By the each
001-176281 TERM.FEMEA COM TRAVA (P/FIO DE 2,0 A By the each
001-195669 COPPER TUBE By the each
001-195677 LID COUPLING CONNECTION By the each
001-195685 MEAT MINCER STAPLE By the each
001-196479 GEAR BOX LID PCI022G By the each
001-229962 SCREW M5X6 DIN 84 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-239321 SCREW M4X5 DIN 7985 By the each
001-245488 PFS M10x12 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-250783 CONTACTOR. CWM32 110V 50/60HZ - PSP-98M / SFL-282HD By the each
001-282375 MICRO ACTIVATION PIN By the each
001-292605 VENEZIANA 25x5x100(292605) By the each
001-293407 RUBBER FOOT W/ SCREW M10X30 By the each
001-305650 SWITCH 30223 - MPAL/PSP-98M/CFI-300/RQ-150/PA-7/ESB-N/MSL/PS-10/PS-22/PAIE By the each
001-307866 MICRO SUPPORT (ALUMINIUM) By the each
001-311405 EARTH-WIRE LABEL By the each
001-326291 THERMAL PROTECTION (PROTECTOR) By the each
001-328324 INSTRUCTION MANUAL LABEL By the each
001-331619 LABEL TERMO PROTECTION By the each
001-331708 LABEL ATTENTION GROUND WIRE By the each
001-331724 SWITCH 40127 A2ERQ-KEMA By the each
001-333034 LABEL ATTENTION CAUTION ENG/FRE By the each
001-333050 ATTENTION TAG 110/220/380V UN. PC By the each
001-333069 LABEL DANGER ENG/FREN. By the each
001-333077 LABEL WARNING ENG/FRE By the each
001-355615 FEET SPACER By the each
001-356140 NUT M6 SPECIAL ZB By the each
001-356158 NUT M4 SPECIAL ZB By the each
001-356328 CERTIFIED BASE (GREY) By the each
001-356913 IDENTIFICATION LABEL MOTOR/RESIST. By the each
001-357065 MOTOR 2CV 60HZ WITH PROT. By the each
001-357324 CERTIF. PUSHER N22 By the each
001-357391 CB.3x5,3mm2 SJx2m CERTIF. By the each
001-357847 FIO EL.FLEX.5,3x300mm CERT. By the each
001-357855 FIO EL.FLEX.5,3x670mm CERT. By the each
001-362182 FIO EL.FLEX.5,3x650mm CERT. By the each
001-372293 COMPLETE CORD HOLDER PG21 By the each
001-378437 PLUG AMERICANO CERTIF.30A 125V (4A262 By the each
001-381101 LABEL WARNING By the each
001-385301 THERMAL PROTECTION By the each
001-391115 TRAY REST By the each
001-394157 CABINET SET CERTIFIED By the each
001-394190 TAMPA TRASEIRA CERT.1,5CV By the each
001-398160 TRAY NO. 22 CERT. By the each
001-399671 COMPLETE HOUSING CERTIFIED By the each
001-542369 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each
001-584924 VOLANTE No.22 INOX By the each
001-584932 WORM W/ PIN NO.22 By the each
001-584940 *STAINLESS STEEL DISC 5 mm N22 By the each
001-584959 *STAINLESS STEEL KNIFE N22 By the each
001-584967 *STAINLESS STEEL DISC 8 mm N22 By the each
001-584975 *STAINLESS STEEL DISC 3 mm N22 By the each
001-584983 ROSCA-SEM-FIM No.22 INOX By the each
001-584991 PINO ROSCADO SEM FIM No.22 INOX By the each
001-671363 ETIQUETA FIXACAO BOCA(671363) By the each
001-693758 STAINLESS STEEL COMPLETE HEAD NO.22 By the each
001-693766 CONJUNTO BOCA No.22 INOX By the each
001-693774 STAINLESS STEEL HEAD NO.22 - WITHOUT BULKHEAD By the each