Spare Parts

PSE-12 # 12 MEAT GRINDER 1 1/2 HP ETL - SKYFOOD

PSE-12 - # 12 MEAT GRINDER 1 1/2 HP ETL - SKYFOOD
Item Version Unit
001-000353 SCREW SEX UNC1/4´´X1´´ RTZB By the each
001-001082 PCA SEX UNC 3/8�� ZB By the each
001-001198 WASHER L 5/16´´ ZB By the each
001-001678 LOGOTIPO SKYMSEN 145mm By the each
001-002100 CLAMP K22 (T-50R) By the each
001-004030 *FIBER WASHER N9 N10 By the each
001-007331 HEAD N10 By the each
001-007382 BALL BEARING 6001 By the each
001-007676 THROAT SET N10 By the each
001-016497 WORM N. 10 - PS-10 By the each
001-016500 WHEEL # 10 By the each
001-016519 *KNIFE N10 By the each
001-016527 *DISC 3 mm N10 By the each
001-016535 *DISC 5 mm N10 By the each
001-017418 RETAINER SEAL 00784BR1(F.0122) - PSP-98M / PSEE-12 By the each
001-022055 WORM PIN By the each
001-027260 WORM GEAR - PS-10 / PSEE-12 By the each
001-027286 PFS M8x25 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-030880 SCREW NUT M3 DIN 934 ZB By the each
001-031399 SCREW M4X16 84 ZB By the each
001-031887 ALLEN SCREW M6X8 By the each
001-031968 SCREW M8X10 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-032140 PFS SEX UNC3/8��x2.3/4�� RPZB By the each
001-032832 TERM. PRE-INSUL.AN-2434 By the each
001-036781 NYLON COVER CN-4478 By the each
001-042030 BRACER T-18R-SMALL By the each
001-042080 SCREW M3X6 DIN 84 ZB By the each
001-045110 KNOB WITH BAR M10X30MM - PS-22 / PSEE-12 By the each
001-055140 RUBBER LID By the each
001-089001 OIL CAP PSN/EE-CMSE By the each
001-090930 SCREW M3X16 DIN 84 ZB By the each
001-092053 NUT M4 DIN 934 By the each
001-098884 COMPLETE HEAD 10 By the each
001-123420 SCREW M10X20 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-124605 WASHER L.A8,4 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-124915 SCREW M3X10 DIN 84 S/S By the each
001-128538 NUT M3 DIN 934 S/S By the each
001-129429 SCREW M3X16 DIN 84 S/S By the each
001-138312 MOTOR GEAR - PS-98M / PS-22/ PS-10 By the each
001-144657 SCREW M8X25 DIN 933 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-147915 FIBER GEAR FOR PS-98M / PS-22 / PS-10 By the each
001-148121 CAIXA ENG.C/PINO(C.MARTELADO)(148121) By the each
001-155993 SCREW B.3,5X9,5 DIN 7971 By the each
001-175811 FEMALE TERMINAL WITH LOCK (FOR WIRE FROM 1 TO 2) By the each
001-175820 TERMINAL COVER By the each
001-182230 LID FOR GEAR BOX By the each
001-195669 COPPER TUBE By the each
001-195677 LID COUPLING CONNECTION By the each
001-195685 MEAT MINCER STAPLE By the each
001-220442 PFS B.2,9x6,5 DIN 7981 INOX (OBSOLETO By the each
001-229962 SCREW M5X6 DIN 84 STAINLESS STEEL By the each
001-239321 SCREW M4X5 DIN 7985 By the each
001-245488 PFS M10x12 DIN 933 ZB By the each
001-266094 CONTACTOR CWM25.10 110V 50,60HZ - SI-282HD By the each
001-282367 SUPORTE MICRO(282367) By the each
001-282375 MICRO ACTIVATION PIN By the each
001-292184 CS APOIO DA BANDEJA By the each
001-292605 VENEZIANA 25x5x100(292605) By the each
001-293407 RUBBER FOOT W/ SCREW M10X30 By the each
001-305650 SWITCH 30223 - MPAL/PSP-98M/CFI-300/RQ-150/PA-7/ESB-N/MSL/PS-10/PS-22/PAIE By the each
001-307866 MICRO SUPPORT (ALUMINIUM) By the each
001-311405 EARTH-WIRE LABEL By the each
001-319236 CORD PRESS PG13,5 LCP13,5BL+ NUT WITH REDUCTOR By the each
001-326291 THERMAL PROTECTION (PROTECTOR) By the each
001-328324 INSTRUCTION MANUAL LABEL By the each
001-331619 LABEL TERMO PROTECTION By the each
001-331708 LABEL ATTENTION GROUND WIRE By the each
001-331724 SWITCH 40127 A2ERQ-KEMA By the each
001-333034 LABEL ATTENTION CAUTION ENG/FRE By the each
001-333050 ATTENTION TAG 110/220/380V UN. PC By the each
001-333069 LABEL DANGER ENG/FREN. By the each
001-333077 LABEL WARNING ENG/FRE By the each
001-337960 FLEETWOOD LABEL 145MM By the each
001-338702 CERTIFIED AMERICAN PLUG 20A By the each
001-339164 ETIQ.ATENCAO OLEO By the each
001-349216 PFS SEX UNC3/8��x3�� RTZB By the each
001-355615 FEET SPACER By the each
001-356140 NUT M6 SPECIAL ZB By the each
001-356158 NUT M4 SPECIAL ZB By the each
001-356263 BASE CERTIFICADA (CINZA)(356263) By the each
001-356352 CS GABINETE CERTIFICADO By the each
001-356930 PERFIL ACABAMENTO 800mm By the each
001-356999 FIO EL.FLEX.3,3x400mm CERT. By the each
001-357006 FIO EL.FLEX.3,3x670mm CERT. By the each
001-357057 MOTOR 1,5CV 60HZ W C/PROT. By the each
001-357138 PAN PSEE-10 By the each
001-357308 TAMPA TRASEIRA COMPL.CERT By the each
001-357316 CERTIF. PUSHER N10 By the each
001-357405 CABLE 3X3, 3MM2 SJX2M CERTIF By the each
001-357421 GABINETE COMPL. CERTIF. PSEE-10 1CV By the each
001-362166 FIO EL.FLEX.3,3x650mm CERT. By the each
001-367389 GEAR BOX LID (WITH MART.) By the each
001-372293 COMPLETE CORD HOLDER PG21 By the each
001-373168 CS TAMPA TRASEIRA CERT. By the each
001-373575 COMPLETE MOTOR HOUSING By the each
001-381101 LABEL WARNING By the each
001-385301 THERMAL PROTECTION By the each
001-391115 TRAY REST By the each
001-394157 CABINET SET CERTIFIED By the each
001-394190 TAMPA TRASEIRA CERT.1,5CV By the each
001-394211 TRAY PSEE-10 CERT. By the each
001-399671 COMPLETE HOUSING CERTIFIED By the each
001-509493 CHAVE TECLA C/PROT.30223 M2FT2FE3G/19 By the each
001-542369 SKYFOOD STICKER By the each
001-665460 CONECTOR EMENDA WAGO 5x0,25-4mm2 (221 By the each
001-671789 CONECTOR EMENDA WAGO 2x0,25-4mm2 (221 By the each
001-696311 PSE-12/ PCI-21G COMPLETE ELECTRICAL HARNESS By the each